?

Log in

 
 
10 September 2006 @ 06:05 pm
002  




1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
31 32 33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40 41 42
43 44











RULES
- COMMENT when you take something
- NO HOTLINKING
- CREDIT criminal_lady
- NO EDITING


ICONS
01 - 03: Envelope style
04 - 21: Fashion
22 - 33: MKA Candids
34 - 38: Anne Hathaway
39 - 44: Kristen Bell

+FO/INFO/HEADERS

 
 
Current Mood: content
Current Music: Bianka - Bili Tanci
 
 
 
miss_euphory on September 10th, 2006 11:21 am (UTC)
I took the cofeelove and alexis's headers.
will credit. thak's.
tangled_girl on September 10th, 2006 12:14 pm (UTC)
wow the coloring is perfect.
love them all!
Rachel: {jessica} mixed feelingsprettyscribbles on September 10th, 2006 01:52 pm (UTC)
Saved 14 and 22- thanks! :)
kate.: lookin sadkisuncha on September 10th, 2006 03:12 pm (UTC)
yay.. i lov the icons and other graphics.. btw, where did you get those textures or whatever it is, which look like letter?
Die Larisa: keira knightleycriminal_lady on September 10th, 2006 03:35 pm (UTC)
idk, because i have got a lot of resources, and sometimes i forgot to add any maker in resources' list.
sweet_exuces_ on September 10th, 2006 04:10 pm (UTC)
SO good. i love everything. very unique touches on some;)
high as a kiteliquorlyles on September 10th, 2006 05:13 pm (UTC)
took number 1 :) will credit
123hawties123hawties on September 10th, 2006 07:05 pm (UTC)
saved 31 and coffelover; thanks!♥
silentmotionsilentmotion on September 10th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC)
took the friend's only banner with bubblegum
cassiealigning on September 11th, 2006 03:08 am (UTC)
the headers are soooooo great!
Phoenix: turn aroundeternalphoenix_ on September 14th, 2006 12:49 pm (UTC)
The envelope ones are amazing!
~: Misc.: I love it when you callpeoplegrowold on September 16th, 2006 02:16 pm (UTC)
i love you.

haha, gah.
♥ x infiNINININININIty
*SECRETS.segreto on September 19th, 2006 02:03 am (UTC)
not taking anything, but i love the style & coloring of your icons :)
beccabrigittepicot on July 14th, 2007 12:21 am (UTC)
i took a few. thanks for having such pretty icons! (: